Unfortunately we do not support your browser because it is outdated.

Please upgrade your browser or download Google Chrome here.

If you are having trouble then please send us an email at info@funleisureuk.com or give us a call on 01772 923990

Photo Booth Hire

Also Known As: Picture Booth Hire, Photo Booth Rental, Rent A Photo Booth And Wedding Photo Booth Rental


 

Looking to hire a Photo Booth for your Wedding, Party or Corporate Event? Fun Leisure UK invites all future clients to hire with the up-most confidence with availability to visit our showroom, view our customer testimonials or request images of our photobooths for hire at other events. We've been established as Fun Leisure since 2008 and have worked with some of the biggest corporate clients in Europe supplying photobooths and much more right through to small gatherings and birthdays across the UK. Each Photo Booth and Magic Mirror hire include:

Fun Leisure Operator • Party Props • Unlimited Print Visits • PAT Tested Equipment • PLI

We are based an ideal location with easy access to our fun factory in the beautiful Lancashire countryside in-between Preston and Manchester. Call our friendly team on 01772 923990 or email info@funleisureuk.com for more details.